Tel Aviv Beaches Holiday Rentals
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 1.29 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- View
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.54 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.06 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Hot Tub
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.11 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.18 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.11 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
Luxury Holiday Rentals in Tel Aviv Beaches
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.11 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.13 mi to center
- Hot Tub
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.11 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.17 mi to center
- Private Pool
- Oceanfront
- Pool
- Ocean View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.16 mi to center
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Child Friendly
- Laundry
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.17 mi to center
- Parking
- Ocean View
- View
- Kitchen
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.15 mi to center
- Pool
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.70 mi to center
- Pool
- Spa
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
Top-Rated Holiday Rentals with a Pool in Tel Aviv Beaches
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.30 mi to center
- Hot Tub
- Breakfast
- Parking
- Pool
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.10 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Pool
- Ocean View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.62 mi to center
- Parking
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.61 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Pool
- Ocean View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.77 mi to center
- Breakfast
- Parking
- Pool
- Spa
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.61 mi to center
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.59 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Breakfast
- Pool
- Ocean View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.26 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Hot Tub
- Breakfast
- EV Charge Station
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Pool
- Ocean View
Pet-Friendly Holiday Rentals in Tel Aviv Beaches
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.13 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.19 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Ocean View
- View
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- View
- Kitchen
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.43 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.19 mi to center
- Parking
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Pet Friendly
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.02 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.54 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.72 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- View
- Pet Friendly
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.72 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- View
- Pet Friendly
Large Holiday Rentals and Private Villas in Tel Aviv Beaches
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.09 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.15 mi to center
- Parking
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Accessibility
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 1.70 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Hot Tub
- Parking
- Spa
- Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.54 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- View
- Child Friendly
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 3.71 mi to center
- Hot Tub
- Parking
- Pool
- Spa
- Breakfast
- Parking
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.18 mi to center
- Private Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Ocean View
Wheelchair Accessible Holiday Homes in Tel Aviv Beaches
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.11 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.23 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Parking
- Ocean View
- View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.13 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.23 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Breakfast
- EV Charge Station
- Parking
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.13 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.12 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.41 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.32 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
Tel Aviv Beaches Private Villas and Holiday Homes Under $200
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Child Friendly
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.17 mi to center
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Security/Safety
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.22 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- View
- Kitchen
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.09 mi to center
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Laundry
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Child Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.43 mi to center
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.60 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.18 mi to center
- Ocean View
- View
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.23 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
Instantly Bookable Holiday Homes in Tel Aviv Beaches
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Child Friendly
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.19 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.23 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.72 mi to center
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.22 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.10 mi to center
- Oceanfront
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.23 mi to center
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Internet
Book a Last Minute Place to Stay in Tel Aviv Beaches
About Casai's Private Villas and Holiday Rentals in Tel Aviv Beaches
Discover more than 1086 vacation rentals available in Tel Aviv Beaches. These rentals, ranging from vacation rentals to Casai Homes and other short-term private accommodations, offer top-notch amenities with unbeatable value, ensuring both comfort and luxury. Enjoy more space and value when you stay at a Casai property in Tel Aviv Beaches.
Seeking last-minute deals or the best available offers for cottages, condos, private villas, and spacious vacation homes? With Casai in Tel Aviv Beaches, you can effortlessly compare various deals with just a click. Whether you're looking for a Casai with exceptional swimming pools, hot tubs, pet-friendly options, or large master suite bedrooms equipped with large screen televisions, you'll find a variety of options near Tel Aviv Beaches. On average, places to stay near Tel Aviv Beaches offer 539.17 ft², with nightly prices averaging R6,739.
With Casai, finding and comparing holiday rentals in Tel Aviv Beaches is easy and secure, often at a 30-40% discount compared to hotel prices. Simply search for your destination and secure your reservation today.
Top Accommodation Types in Tel Aviv Beaches
| Type | Count |
|---|---|
| Holiday Apartments | 912 |
| Vacation Homes | 25 |
| Villas | 2 |
| Cottages | 1 |
Use these Quick Filters to Find a Holiday Rental in Tel Aviv Beaches
★ Pro Tip: Casai simplifies the process of comparing the finest listings across various online vacation rental platforms, including Booking.com and more. Utilize the Advanced Filter feature located at the top to effortlessly switch between Casai homes, vacation rentals, bed and breakfasts, private Airbnb-style rentals, eco-friendly properties, and different property types. Explore various cancellation policies, prices, and numerous options to find the ideal accommodation for your next vacation in Tel Aviv Beaches.
Top Attractions Around Tel Aviv Beaches, IL
Casai offers a large selection of top attractions around Tel Aviv Beaches . Research things to do on your vacation before you visit Tel Aviv Beaches.
Other Places to Stay in Tel Aviv Beaches, IL
Frequently Asked Questions About Tel Aviv Beaches?
What are the top holiday rentals in Tel Aviv Beaches?
With numerous options available in Tel Aviv Beaches, planning to stay in the area? Consider booking a few nights at one of these properties, rated as the Top Holiday Rentals in Tel Aviv Beaches:
- The Vista at Hilton Tel Aviv
- Sunny Luxary Apartments
- Hilton Bay Apartment with Bedroom shelter
- Abratel Sea View
- Near Beach & Market Beautiful 4 Bedroom Apartment
- Hayarkon 70 - Boutique Aparthotel
- MAMAD Comfort 3BR & Balcony in City Center by FeelHome
- Penthouse with Jacuzzi,BBQ 2mn from sea Or Hakerem
- Nordau Blue | Boutique Tel Aviv Penthouse | 60m Rooftop Terrace for Entertaining
- Yona perfect studio by TLV2RENT
How many holiday rentals have private pools in Tel Aviv Beaches?
Discover a selection of holiday rentals with private pools near Tel Aviv Beaches with Casai. Experience the epitome of luxury and relaxation in our top-rated villas and holiday homes, where you can enjoy exclusive access to refreshing swimming pools.
- Central apartment with Jacuzzi near Bograshov Beach by HolyGuest
- Port Tower by Isrotel Design
- 3BR Beach Oasis w/Private Pool by HolyGuest
- Font line Sea View Penthouse with a Private Pool
Which holiday homes in Tel Aviv Beaches are best for families?
If you're searching for a family-friendly holiday home in Tel Aviv Beaches, consider one of the following properties. Each comes highly recommended, with excellent reviews for families or groups staying in Tel Aviv Beaches:
- GORGEOUS 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT WITH SUN BALCONY & SEA VIEW IN A TOP LOCATION!
- Yona perfect studio by TLV2RENT
- Spacious & Modern 3BD Apartment 2-min From Beach
How many Casai.co.za holiday rentals are available in Tel Aviv Beaches?
As of 2026, Casai boasts over 1086 properties listed in the Tel Aviv Beaches area, with more being added continually. By consolidating listings from various websites, Casai provides an extensive selection of the finest Casai properties in Tel Aviv Beaches.
Nearby Neighborhood (3)
| Neighborhood | Property Count |
|---|---|
| Tel Aviv Promenade Vacation Rentals in Tel Aviv | 560 |
| Kerem HaTeimanim Vacation Rentals in Tel Aviv | 221 |
| Old North Vacation Rentals in Tel Aviv | 162 |















































